View our Current Specials View your cart contents, and check out Go to your MyPCCanada page View items newly added to our catalog Go to the home page Log in to your account View Technical Support options Home

 


  

Visit us online at Twitter


2-Way radios
Accessories
AV Furniture
AV Splitters
Bar Code Readers
Batteries
Battery Charger
Bluetooth Headphones
Business Machines
Cables
Cables - Accessories
Camcorders
Car Electronic Accessories
Car Electronics
CD Players
Cell Phone Accessory
Clock Radios
Cloud Security
Combined AV Devices
Computer - All-In-One
Computer - Chromebooks
Computer - Desktop
Computer - Laptop
Computer - Server
Computer - Terminal
Computer - Workstation
Computer Based Training
Concentrator/Multiplexer
Cooker
CRT Display
Digital Camera
Digital Camera Accessory
Digital Media
Digital Photo Frames
Digital Signage Audio Componen
Digital Signage Video
Digital Video Recorders
DRAM - DIMM 168-pin PC100
Drone Accessory
Drones
DVD Players/Recorders
Fax Machines
Fax Machines Supplies
Game Controller / Joy Stick
Gaming Accessories
Gaming Components
Gaming Systems
General Office Supplies
GPS
GPS Navigation Devices
Handheld / PDA
Handheld / PDA Accessory
Hard Drive - Enclosures
Hard Drive - Fibre Channel
Hard Drive - Mobile 2.5in
Hard Drive - Other
Hard Drive - SATA 5400 RPM
Hard Drive - SATA 7200 RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 10K RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 15K RPM
Hard Drive - SCSI 7200 RPM
Hard Drive - SSD
Hardware Network Security
Hardware Others
Hardware UCC/Audio
Hardware UCC/Video
Headphones
Home / Lifestyle Application
Home Audio Accessories
Home Speakers
Home Theatre in a Box
Home Theatre projectors
Input Adapters
IPOD/MP3/Audio players
Karaoke
Keyboard / Mice Combo
Keyboards
KVM Switch/Cable
LCD Displays
Lenses
Mainboard - AMD Chipset
Mainboard - Intel Chipset
Mainboard - Other Chipset
Mainboard - VIA chipset
Memory - DDR
Memory - DDR2
Memory - DDR3
Memory - DIMM 168-pin
Memory - Other
Memory - SDRAM DDR4
Memory - SIMM 72-pin
Memory - SO DIMM 144-pin
Microphones - Audio Input
Monitor - LCD
Monitor - Other
Monitor - Touch Screen
Motherboard Accessories
MP3 Accessories
Multi Media Projectors
Network - Accessories
Network - Adapters
Network - Antennas
Network - Bridge / Routers
Network - Cables
Network - Communication
Network - Devices
Network - Hub / Switch
Network - Management
Network - Media Converter
Network - Modems
Network - NAS / Storage
Network - Wireless
Network/Service/Support
Office Furniture
Optical Miscellaneous
Other
Other Appliances
Phone - Accessories
Phones - Cellular
Phones - Corded
Phones - Cordless
Photocopier Supplies
Plasma Displays
Pointing Devices
Portable Audio
Portable Electronic Accessorie
Portable Speakers
POS Pole Display
POS Supplies
Power Accessory
Power Adapters
Power Arrays
Power Cables
Power Distribution Units
Power Supplies
Printer - 3D
Printer - Accessories
Printer - Consumables
Printer - Dot-Matrix
Printer - Ink-Jet
Printer - Laser - B/W
Printer - Laser - Color
Printer - LCD / LED
Printer - Paper / Labels
Printer - Photo Paper & Ink
Printer - Servers
Printer - Service Parts
Printer - Thermal
Processors
Processors - Accessories
Processors - Desktop
Processors - Mobile
Processors - Server
Projector / Panel
Projector Accessories
Projector Mounts
Projector Replacement Lamps
Projector Screens
Projector Warranties
Rack Systems and Parts
Receivers
Remote Control
Removable Disk Drive
Removable Media
Removable Tape Drive
Repeater / Transceiver
Satellite Radio
Scanner
Scanner Accessories
Security Accessories
Security Camera Lenses
Security Cameras
Security Monitors
Security Storage
Security/Service /Support
Software - Cloud
Software - Creativity
Software - Education
Software - Games
Software - Internet
Software - OS
Software - Productivity
Software - Programming
Software - Reference
Software - Suites
Software - Support
Software - Utililies
Software Application
Software Network
Software Security
Software UCC/Audio
Software UCC/Video
Sound Cards
Speakers
SSD Client - 2.5 inch
SSD Client - 3.5 inch
SSD Client - Add In Card (AIC)
SSD Client - M.2
SSD Client - Msata
SSD Client - Other
SSD Client- External
SSD Enterprise - 2.5 inch/U.2
SSD Enterprise - 3.5 inch
SSD Enterprise - Add In Card (
SSD Enterprise - EDSFF/ Ruler
SSD Enterprise - M.2
SSD Enterprise - Other
Storage Accessory
Storage Adapters
Surge Suppressor
System Accessory
System Cabinets
Tablet Accessories
Tablet Computer
Tape Storage
Thermo Pot
TV & Video Accessories
TV Mounts
TV Plasma / LCD
UCC/Professional Services
UPS
Vacuum
Video Cameras
Video Graphic Cards
Video Player
VOIP Phones
Warranty - AV Product
Warranty - Computer
Warranty - Input Device
Warranty - Network
Warranty - Printer/Monitor
Warranty - Service Plans
Warranty - Storage Devices
Water Cooler
Wearable Devices
Wine Cooler


Tested with Microsoft Internet Explorer, Google Chrome, Apple Safari, Netscape Navigator, and Opera browsers


SSL Labs Test

We accept Visa and Mastercard We accept INTERAC® Online

Your order shipped with Loomis Express where available



899,451 products available from 5 warehouses.
Pickups now available in Halifax NS, Markham ON, Etobicoke ON, Guelph ON,
Calgary AB and Richmond BC. See FAQ for details!

This page was last modified on October 20, 2020 - 2:08:59 PM

  Computer - Chromebooks
  
ASUS CHROMEBOOK,DARK GREY,OP1 (ROCKCHIP 3399),4GB LPDDR3 (ON BOARD),32GB EMMC,9.7QXGA [CT100PA-C1-CA] {WebID:6666742}
$441.10
ETA: 2020-10-25
  
ASUS CHROMEBOOK,SILVER,I5-10210U 1.6GHZ,8GB LPDDR3,128GB PCIE SSD,14.0FHD(1920 X 1080 [C436FA-Q5-CB] {WebID:6666741}
$1,284.15
ETA: 2020-10-25
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Computer - Desktop
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S ATHLON GOLD 3150G 3.50GHZ 2MB 01US [11JD0001US] {WebID:6666811}
$832.46
ETA: 2020-11-06
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S ATHLON GOLD 3150G 3.50GHZ 2MB 00US [11JD0000US] {WebID:6666809}
$861.88
ETA: 2020-11-06
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Computer - Laptop
  
TARGUS PRO-TEK ROTATING CASE FOR IPAD AIR 10.9 (4TH GEN), IPAD PRO 11 (2ND/1ST GEN) [THZ866GL] {WebID:6666896}
$39.07
ETA: 2020-10-31

  Hard Drive - SSD
  
PNY 2TB, CS900,SSD,2.5,SAT3,7MM,3DT [SSD7CS900-2TB-RB] {WebID:6666747}
$296.46
ETA: 2020-10-31
  
PNY PNY CS2130 4TB M.2 NVME INTERNAL SOLID STATE DRIVE [M280CS2130-4TB-RB] {WebID:6666748}
$908.52
ETA: 2020-10-31
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Keyboards
  
ASUS ROG STRIX FLARE (CHERRY MX BROWN) WIRED GAMING KEYBOARD,POLLING RATE:1000HZ,1 YE [XA01 ROG STRIX FLARE/BN/CA] {WebID:6666994}
$188.07
ETA: 2020-11-01

  Network - Cables
  
TRIPP LITE SMF FIBER CABLE ADAPTER M/F CSUPC LC-UPC [N381L-001-MF] {WebID:6666754}
$47.52
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 400G MTP/MPO-APC F/F 1M [N846D-01M-16AMG] {WebID:6666755}
$225.32
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER MTP/MPO-APC MTP/MPO-UPC F/F 1M [N846D-01M-16BMG] {WebID:6666756}
$225.32
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER MTP/MPO-APC 24F MTP/MPO-UPC 1M [N846D-01M-16CMG] {WebID:6666757}
$225.32
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER B/O 16F MTP/MPO-APC X8 LC 1M [N846D-01M-16EMG] {WebID:6666759}
$225.32
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER 24F MTP/MPOUPC 16F MTP/MPOUPC 1M [N846D-01M-24DAQ] {WebID:6666763}
$232.36
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F 1M [N846D-01M-24AAQ] {WebID:6666760}
$239.41
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER MTP/MPO-APC X2 12F MTP/MPO-UPC 1M [N846D-01M-16DMG] {WebID:6666758}
$253.48
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 400G MTP/MPO-APC F/F 3M [N846D-03M-16AMG] {WebID:6666764}
$253.48
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER MTP/MPO-APC MTP/MPO-UPC F/F 3M [N846D-03M-16BMG] {WebID:6666765}
$253.48
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER MTP/MPO-APC 24F MTP/MPO-UPC 3M [N846D-03M-16CMG] {WebID:6666766}
$253.48
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER B/O 16F MTP/MPO-APC X8 LC 3M [N846D-03M-16EMG] {WebID:6666768}
$253.48
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER B/O 24F MTP/MPO-PCX8 LC F/M 1M [N846D-01M-24CAQ] {WebID:6666762}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER MTP/MPO-APC X2 12F MTP/MPO-UPC 3M [N846D-03M-16DMG] {WebID:6666767}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F 3M [N846D-03M-24AAQ] {WebID:6666769}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER 24F MTP/MPOUPC 16F MTP/MPOUPC 3M [N846D-03M-24DAQ] {WebID:6666772}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 400G MTP/MPO-APC F/F 5M [N846D-05M-16AMG] {WebID:6666773}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER MTP/MPO-APC MTP/MPO-UPC F/F 5M [N846D-05M-16BMG] {WebID:6666774}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER B/O 16F MTP/MPO-APC X8 LC 5M [N846D-05M-16EMG] {WebID:6666777}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER 24F MTP/MPO-PCX2 12F MTP/MPO-PC 1M [N846D-01M-24BAQ] {WebID:6666761}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER MTP/MPO-APC 24F MTP/MPO-UPC 5M [N846D-05M-16CMG] {WebID:6666775}
$295.73
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER MTP/MPO-APC X2 12F MTP/MPO-UPC 5M [N846D-05M-16DMG] {WebID:6666776}
$323.90
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER 24F MTP/MPO-PCX2 12F MTP/MPO-PC 3M [N846D-03M-24BAQ] {WebID:6666770}
$352.06
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER B/O 24F MTP/MPO-PCX8 LC F/M 3M [N846D-03M-24CAQ] {WebID:6666771}
$352.06
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F 5M [N846D-05M-24AAQ] {WebID:6666778}
$352.06
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER 24F MTP/MPOUPC 16F MTP/MPOUPC 5M [N846D-05M-24DAQ] {WebID:6666781}
$352.06
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE FIBER 24F MTP/MPO-PCX2 12F MTP/MPO-PC 5M [N846D-05M-24BAQ] {WebID:6666779}
$408.40
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER B/O 24F MTP/MPO-PCX8 LC F/M 5M [N846D-05M-24CAQ] {WebID:6666780}
$408.40
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE MMF FIBER CABLE 24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F 10M [N846D-10M-24AAQ] {WebID:6666782}
$487.48
ETA: 2020-10-30
  
TRIPP LITE TWINAX CABLE 400G QSFP-DD/QSFP-DD 1M [N282D-01M-BK] {WebID:6666753}
$626.75
ETA: 2020-10-30
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Network - Hub / Switch
  
CISCO SYSTEMS CBS350 MANAGED 16-PORT GE, POE, 2X1G SFP [CBS350-16P-2G-NA] {WebID:6637067}
$584.00
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS CISCO SG350-8PD 8-PORT 2.5G POE MANAGED [SG350-8PD-K9-NA] {WebID:6541227}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $1,234.70. A Savings of $502.97 Until 2020/10/24
$731.73
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 12 PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWIT [SX350X-12-K9-NA] {WebID:6541226}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $1,913.78. A Savings of $593.94 Until 2020/10/24
$1,319.84
ETA: 2020-12-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 24-PORT 5G POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH [SG350X-24PV-K9-NA] {WebID:6541232}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $2,495.25. A Savings of $774.40 Until 2020/10/24
$1,720.85
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 12-PORT 5G POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH [SG350X-12PMV-K9-NA] {WebID:6541231}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $2,578.68. A Savings of $800.28 Until 2020/10/24
$1,778.40
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 24-PORT 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED [SX350X-24F-K9-NA] {WebID:6527999}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $3,150.98. A Savings of $977.90 Until 2020/10/24
$2,173.08
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 48-PORT 5G POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH [SG350X-48PV-K9-NA] {WebID:6541233}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $3,582.29. A Savings of $1,111.75 Until 2020/10/24
$2,470.54
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 24-PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH [SX350X-24-K9-NA] {WebID:6541228}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $4,051.98. A Savings of $1,257.52 Until 2020/10/24
$2,794.46
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS CISCO SX550X-24 24-PORT 10GBASE-T STACKA [SX550X-24-K9-NA] {WebID:6541230}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $6,852.57. A Savings of $3,071.85 Until 2020/10/24
$3,780.72
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
CISCO SYSTEMS 52-PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH [SX350X-52-K9-NA] {WebID:6541229}
*** SALE PRICE *** Regular Price $7,878.70. A Savings of $2,445.13 Until 2020/10/24
$5,433.57
ETA: 2020-11-13
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Network - Management
  
F5 NETWORKS CLOUD APP PROTECT DATA PER 1 GB/MONTH [F5-CS-EAP-BW] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666883}
$12.47
This item is currently In-Stock
  
F5 NETWORKS CLOUD APP PROTECT PER ENDPOINT PER MONTH [F5-CS-EAP-ENDPT] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666884}
$3,142.15
This item is currently In-Stock
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Office Furniture
  
HUMANSCALE QUICKSTAND UNDER DESK - DUAL DISPLAYS, FIXED MONITOR MOUNT (5IN OF MANUAL ADJUST [QSUBFD] {WebID:6666916}
   
ETA:
2020-11-07
  
$878.86
ETA: 2020-11-07

  Other
  
QNAP QNAP 2 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY CATEGORY A ELECTRONIC [LIC-NAS-EXTW-ORANGE-2Y-EI] {WebID:6666739}
$285.11
This item is currently In-Stock
  
DIGI TRANSPORT WR44 V2,WW,3XASY,PSW5,XT,DC,CSX [WR44-M8A3-D15-XD] {WebID:6666952}
$1,421.33
ETA: 2020-11-01
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
GIGA-BYTE GIGABYTE M27Q 27 KVM GAMING MONITOR [M27Q-SA] {WebID:6660898}
$515.39
ETA: 2020-10-29
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO PB445G7 R5-4500U 14 16GB/512 [2D1W0PC#ABA] {WebID:6666870}
$1,406.47
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO PB445G7 R5-4500U 14 16GB/512 BL [2D1W0PC#ABL] {WebID:6666871}
$1,406.47
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO PB440G7 I5-10310U 14 16GB/512 [2D5B4PC#ABA] {WebID:6666872}
$1,670.44
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO PB440G7 I5-10310U 14 16GB/512 BL [2D5B4PC#ABL] {WebID:6666873}
$1,670.44
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO Z2G4T I79700 32GB/512 [2X4Y8UP#ABA] {WebID:6666876}
$4,415.08
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO Z2G4T I79700 32GB/512 FR [2X4Y8UP#ABC] {WebID:6666877}
$4,415.08
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO Z4G4T XW2223 16GB/512 [2A1H9UP#ABA] {WebID:6666868}
$4,954.63
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO Z4G4T XW2223 16GB/512 FR [2A1H9UP#ABC] {WebID:6666869}
$4,954.63
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO ZB15G7 W-10885M 15 16GB/512 [2V8J3US#ABA] {WebID:6666874}
$5,270.15
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO ZB15G7 W-10885M 15 16GB/512 BL [2V8J3US#ABL] {WebID:6666875}
$5,270.15
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO ZB15G7 I7-10850H 15 64GB/1T [2Y6D2UP#ABA] {WebID:6666878}
$8,693.54
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HP INC. CTO ZB15G7 I7-10850H 15 64GB/1T BL [2Y6D2UP#ABL] {WebID:6666879}
$8,693.54
ETA: 2020-11-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S ATHLON GOLD 3150G 3.50GHZ 2MB 4. FR [11JD0001CA] {WebID:6666833}
$832.46
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 500G FR [11JB000RCA] {WebID:6666819}
$852.07
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 128G FR [11JB000NCA] {WebID:6666824}
$852.07
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 1TB FR [11JB000SCA] {WebID:6666820}
$861.88
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 128G FR [11JB000QCA] {WebID:6666822}
$861.88
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 256G FR [11JB000HCA] {WebID:6666830}
$861.88
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S ATHLON GOLD 3150G 3.50GHZ 2MB 4. FR [11JD0000CA] {WebID:6666831}
$861.88
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 1TB FR [11JB000MCA] {WebID:6666827}
$891.29
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ3 4350G 3.80GHZ 2MB 8.0GB 256G FR [11JB000KCA] {WebID:6666829}
$891.29
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ5 4650G 3.70GHZ 3MB 8.0GB 256G FR [11JB000TCA] {WebID:6666817}
$959.93
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ5 4650G 3.70GHZ 3MB 8.0GB 1TB FR [11JB000LCA] {WebID:6666826}
$959.93
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ5 4650G 3.70GHZ 3MB 8.0GB 1TB FR [11JB000PCA] {WebID:6666821}
$989.34
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ5 4650G 3.70GHZ 3MB 8.0GB 256G FR [11JB000FCA] {WebID:6666832}
$989.34
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ5 4650G 3.70GHZ 3MB 8.0GB 512G FR [11JB000GCA] {WebID:6666834}
$1,008.95
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ5 4650G 3.70GHZ 3MB 8.0GB 512G FR [11JB000JCA] {WebID:6666828}
$1,038.36
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ7 4750G 3.60GHZ 4MB 8.0GB 256G FR [11JB0020CA] {WebID:6666823}
$1,165.83
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ7 4750G 3.60GHZ 4MB 8.0GB 512G FR [11JB001YCA] {WebID:6666813}
$1,214.86
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ7 4750G 3.60GHZ 4MB 16.0GB 512 FR [11JB001UCA] {WebID:6666816}
$1,273.69
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ7 4750G 3.60GHZ 4MB 16.0GB 1TB FR [11JB001XCA] {WebID:6666815}
$1,391.35
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ9 3900 3.10GHZ 6MB 16.0GB 256G FR [11JB001WCA] {WebID:6666814}
$1,783.57
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ9 3900 3.10GHZ 6MB 16.0GB 512G FR [11JB0021CA] {WebID:6666825}
$1,842.40
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
LENOVO COMMERCIAL M75S RZ9 3900 3.10GHZ 6MB 16.0GB 1TB FR [11JB001VCA] {WebID:6666818}
$1,960.06
ETA: 2020-11-04
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
MICRON CONSUMER 8GB DDR4-3200 SODIMM [CT8G4SFRA32A] {WebID:6666923}
$44.48
ETA: 2020-10-28
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE WHT FILAMENT A19 [551812] {WebID:6666964}
$26.55
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE WHT FILAMENT ST19 [551820] {WebID:6666966}
$30.98
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE WHT FILAMENT G25 [551804] {WebID:6666965}
$35.41
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE LGTSTRIP V4 1M EXT [555326] {WebID:6666968}
$36.61
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUEWCA 9.5W A19 E26 2P CA [548768] {WebID:6666963}
$91.62
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE WHT COLOUR AMBIANCE [1736530VN] {WebID:6666967}
$162.76
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE WHT COLOUR AMBIANCE [1736430VN] {WebID:6666962}
$162.76
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
PHILIPS HUE PHILIPS HUE WHT CLR AMBIANCE OTDR [555912] {WebID:6666961}
$171.71
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY PTCORD-L5 MOQ 5 SERVER TECH POWER NCNR [PTCORD-L5-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666790}
$46.27
ETA: 2020-10-20
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY T911183 FLIR 16W GIG POE INJECTOR NCNR [T911183-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666786}
$159.55
ETA: 2020-10-20
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY T130665ACC FLIR COOLING PLATE NCNR [T130665ACC-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666787}
$166.23
ETA: 2020-10-20
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY HC-JOY-G3 HUDDLECAMHD PTZ JOYSTICK [HC-JOY-G3-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666789}
$483.29
ETA: 2020-10-20
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY PT-JOY-G3 PTZOPTICS JOYSTICK CONTROLLER [PT-JOY-G3-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666788}
$1,008.32
ETA: 2020-10-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY T300240 FLIR IR LENS NCNR [T300240-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666784}
$2,332.70
ETA: 2020-10-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY T300345 FLIR CAMERA BUNDLE KIT NCNR [T300345-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666785}
$4,998.81
ETA: 2020-10-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY 85900-0000 FLIR CAMERA THERMAL CORE NCNR [85900-0000-SS] *** NOT CANCELABLE *** {WebID:6666783}
$17,133.91
ETA: 2020-10-20
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
TRENDNET MOCA 2.0 ETHERNET OVER COAX ADAPTER [TMO-311C] {WebID:6666835}
$92.90
ETA: 2020-10-27
  
TRENDNET MOCA 2.0 ETHERNET OVER COAX ADAPTER (2-P [TMO-311C2K] {WebID:6666836}
$165.71
ETA: 2020-10-27

  Power Supplies
  
TRIPP LITE PROTECT IT 7-OUTLET SURGE PROTECTOR, 7 FT. CORD WITH RIGHT-ANGLE PLUG, 2160 JOU [SUPER7] {WebID:3932908}
 - ( Soon to be discontinued )
$27.01
This item is currently In-Stock

  Repeater / Transceiver
  
ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS MSA & TAA COMP1G-DWDM LC TUNABLE SFP2835 [SFP-1G-D28-35-120-AO] {WebID:6666845}
$4,612.09
ETA: 2020-10-28
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS MSA & TAA COMP1G-DWDM LC TUNABLE SFP3643 [SFP-1G-D36-43-120-AO] {WebID:6666846}
$4,612.09
ETA: 2020-10-28
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS MSA & TAA COMP1G-DWDM LC TUNABLE SFP4451 [SFP-1G-D44-51-120-AO] {WebID:6666847}
$4,612.09
ETA: 2020-10-28
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS MSA & TAA COMP1G-DWDM LC TUNABLE SFP5259 [SFP-1G-D52-59-120-AO] {WebID:6666848}
$4,612.09
ETA: 2020-10-28
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS MSA & TAA COMP1G-DWDM LC TUNABLE SFP2027 [SFP-1G-D20-27-120-AO] {WebID:6666844}
$4,612.09
ETA: 2020-10-28
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Security Storage
  
HIKVISION NVR 8CHNL H264+/H264/H265/H.265+ 2T KIT [DS-7608NI-Q2/8P-2TB] {WebID:6666838}
$1,070.93
ETA: 2020-10-29
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HIKVISION NVR 16CHNL H264+/H264/H265/H.265+ 4T KIT [DS-7616NI-Q2/16P-4TB] {WebID:6666837}
$1,914.13
ETA: 2020-10-29
Free Ground shipping on this item
  
HIKVISION NVR 4CHNL H264+/H264/H265/H.265+ 1TB KIT [DS-7604NI-Q1/4P-1TB] {WebID:6666839}
$2,248.51
ETA: 2020-10-29
Free Ground shipping on this item

  Software - Cloud
  
GOOGLE 3Y GOOGLE WS ENTERPRISE STANDARD ANNL MONTH [SXKW4OMQ] {WebID:6666691}
$17.58
This item is currently In-Stock
  
GOOGLE 2Y GOOGLE WS ENTERPRISE STANDARD ANNL MONTH [SXKW4OMQ] {WebID:6666690}
$18.85
This item is currently In-Stock
  
GOOGLE 1Y GOOGLE WS ENTERPRISE STANDARD ANNL MONTH [SXKW4OMQ] {WebID:6666689}
$20.10
This item is currently In-Stock
  
GOOGLE 3Y GOOGLE WS ENTERPRISE PLUS ANNL MONTH [SRGQCLWF] {WebID:6666694}
$22.61
This item is currently In-Stock
  
GOOGLE 2Y GOOGLE WS ENTERPRISE PLUS ANNL MONTH [SRGQCLWF] {WebID:6666693}
$24.50
This item is currently In-Stock
  
GOOGLE 1Y GOOGLE WS ENTERPRISE PLUS ANNL MONTH [SRGQCLWF] {WebID:6666692}
$26.38
This item is currently In-Stock

  UCC/Professional Services
  
POLYCOM POLYCOM ADVANTAGE, THREE YEAR, EAGLEEYE CUBE USB CAMERA [4877-63695-533] {WebID:6666931}
$391.77
ETA: 2020-11-19
  
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS RIBBON L 3 4 SUPT OF DISTR, 24X7 SUPT, CRIT ISSUE ESCAL, SW DNLD, NBD REPL HW SH [RC-DC-24X7-AHR-EM-Q] {WebID:6666897}
$69.70
ETA: 2020-10-26
  
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS EDGE 6000 SERIES SCHEDULED REMOTE IMPLEMENTATION [SVCS-6XEM-IMP] {WebID:6666898}
$974.98
ETA: 2020-10-26
Free Ground shipping on this item


125 products found in your search
BACK TO TOP

SHIPPING CHARGES AND APPLICABLE TAXES ARE NOT INCLUDED. PRICING SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. INSTALLATION IS NOT INCLUDED IN THE ABOVE COMPONENT PRICING. ALL PRICING IS IN CANADIAN DOLLARS.

FOR ALL PRICES, PRODUCTS AND OFFERS, PC CANADA RESERVES THE RIGHT TO MAKE ADJUSTMENTS DUE TO CHANGING MARKET CONDITIONS, PRODUCT DISCONTINUATION, MANUFACTURER PRICE CHANGES, ERRORS IN ADVERTISEMENTS AND OTHER EXTENUATING CIRCUMSTANCES. WHILE PC CANADA USES ALL REASONABLE EFFORTS TO INCLUDE ACCURATE AND UP-TO-DATE INFORMATION ON THE SITE, PC CANADA MAKES NO WARRANTIES OR REPRESENTATIONS AS TO THE SITE'S ACCURACY. PC CANADA ASSUMES NO LIABILITY OR RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY ERRORS OR OMISSIONS IN THE CONTENT ON THE SITE.

OPENED RETAIL PRODUCT AND ALL SPECIAL ORDER ITEMS, DEFECTIVE OR NOT ARE SUBJECT TO A 25% RESTOCKING FEE. SOME ITEMS MAY NOT BE ELIGIBLE FOR CREDIT OR REFUND OR EXCHANGE.

SHIPPING AND SERVICE CHARGES ARE NON-REFUNDABLE. PC CANADA IS NOT REPONSIBLE FOR DAMAGES OCCURED DURING SHIPPING OR CUSTOMER ASSEMBLY.